34726 - SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34726 known as SDAH-LKPR LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to LAKSHMIKANTPUR [LKPR] covering 61 km distance

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL [34726] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPRSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 11:02 0
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 11:10 11:11 5
DHAKURIA [DHK]1 11:12 11:13 6
JADABPUR [JDP]1 11:15 11:16 8
BAGHA JATIN [BGJT]1 11:17 11:18 10
GARIA [GIA]1 11:22 11:23 12
NARENDRAPUR HALT [NRPR]1 11:24 11:25 14
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 11:28 11:29 16
SUBHAS GRAM [SBGR]1 11:32 11:33 20
MALLIKPUR [MAK]1 11:35 11:36 22
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 11:44 11:45 25
SHASAN ROAD [SSRD]1 11:49 11:50 27
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT [KRXM]1 11:51 11:52 29
DHAPDHAPI [DPDP]1 11:54 11:55 31
SURJYAPUR [SJPR]1 11:57 11:58 34
GOCHARAN [GCN]1 12:00 12:01 36
HOGLA [HGA]1 12:03 12:04 38
DAKSHIN BARASAT [DBT]1 12:07 12:08 42
BAHARU [BARU]1 12:11 12:12 44
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR [JNM]1 12:17 12:18 49
MATHURAPUR RD [MPRD]1 12:23 12:24 54
MADHABPUR [MDBP]1 12:29 12:30 58
LAKSHMIKANTPUR [LKPR]1 12:42 Dest 61