34724 - SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34724 known as SDAH-LKPR LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to LAKSHMIKANTPUR [LKPR] covering 61 km distance

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL [34724] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPRSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 09:16 0
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 09:24 09:25 5
DHAKURIA [DHK]1 09:26 09:27 6
JADABPUR [JDP]1 09:29 09:30 8
BAGHA JATIN [BGJT]1 09:31 09:32 10
GARIA [GIA]1 09:36 09:37 12
NARENDRAPUR HALT [NRPR]1 09:38 09:39 14
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 09:42 09:43 16
SUBHAS GRAM [SBGR]1 09:46 09:47 20
MALLIKPUR [MAK]1 09:49 09:50 22
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 09:59 10:00 25
SHASAN ROAD [SSRD]1 10:04 10:05 27
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT [KRXM]1 10:06 10:07 29
DHAPDHAPI [DPDP]1 10:10 10:11 31
SURJYAPUR [SJPR]1 10:13 10:14 34
GOCHARAN [GCN]1 10:16 10:17 36
HOGLA [HGA]1 10:19 10:20 38
DAKSHIN BARASAT [DBT]1 10:23 10:24 42
BAHARU [BARU]1 10:27 10:28 44
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR [JNM]1 10:33 10:34 49
MATHURAPUR RD [MPRD]1 10:39 10:40 54
MADHABPUR [MDBP]1 10:45 10:46 58
LAKSHMIKANTPUR [LKPR]1 10:58 Dest 61