34720 - SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34720 known as SDAH-LKPR LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to LAKSHMIKANTPUR [LKPR] covering 61 km distance

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL [34720] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPRSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 07:14 0
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 07:22 07:23 5
DHAKURIA [DHK]1 07:24 07:25 6
JADABPUR [JDP]1 07:27 07:28 8
BAGHA JATIN [BGJT]1 07:29 07:30 10
GARIA [GIA]1 07:34 07:35 12
NARENDRAPUR HALT [NRPR]1 07:36 07:37 14
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 07:41 07:42 16
SUBHAS GRAM [SBGR]1 07:45 07:46 20
MALLIKPUR [MAK]1 07:49 07:50 22
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 07:57 07:58 25
SHASAN ROAD [SSRD]1 08:03 08:04 27
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT [KRXM]1 08:05 08:06 29
DHAPDHAPI [DPDP]1 08:08 08:09 31
SURJYAPUR [SJPR]1 08:11 08:12 34
GOCHARAN [GCN]1 08:14 08:15 36
HOGLA [HGA]1 08:17 08:18 38
DAKSHIN BARASAT [DBT]1 08:21 08:22 42
BAHARU [BARU]1 08:25 08:26 44
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR [JNM]1 08:31 08:32 49
MATHURAPUR RD [MPRD]1 08:37 08:38 54
MADHABPUR [MDBP]1 08:43 08:44 58
LAKSHMIKANTPUR [LKPR]1 08:56 Dest 61