SDAH-LGL PGR - 53177 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)LALGOLA (LGL)
Daily 231 Km

Train number 53177 is named as SDAH-LGL PGR and travels 231km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 16:40 and reaches station LALGOLA at 21:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 16:40 0 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 17:32 17:33 41 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 17:42 17:43 48 1
KALYANI - KYI 17:48 17:49 51 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 18:04 18:05 65 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 18:17 18:19 76 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 18:27 18:28 80 1
BIRNAGAR - BIJ 18:33 18:34 84 1
TAHERPUR - THP 18:39 18:40 87 1
BADKULLA - BDZ 18:46 18:47 92 1
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ 19:00 19:01 102 1
DHUBULIA - DHU 19:13 19:14 115 1
MURAGACHA - MGM 19:20 19:21 120 1
BETHUADAHARI - BTY 19:30 19:31 130 1
Advertisement
DEBAGRAM - DEB 19:42 19:43 143 1
PAGLA CHANDI - PCX 19:49 19:50 147 1
PLASSEY - PLY 19:56 19:57 153 1
REJINAGAR - REJ 20:05 20:06 162 1
BELDANGA - BEB 20:15 20:16 171 1
BHABTA - BFT 20:22 20:23 177 1
SARAGCHNI - SGV 20:28 20:29 180 1
BERHAMPORE CRT - BPC 20:40 20:42 189 1
COSSIMBAZAR - CSZ 20:49 20:50 193 1
MURSHIDABAD - MBB 20:57 20:58 200 1
JIAGANJ - JJG 21:06 21:07 207 1
BHAGWANGOLA - BQG 21:17 21:18 219 1
PIRTALA - PRTL 21:23 21:24 223 1
KRISHNAPUR - KRP 21:30 21:31 229 1
LALGOLA - LGL 21:55 Dest 231 1

FAQS

SDAH-LGL PGR - 53177 covers 231 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-LGL PGR - 53177 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-LGL PGR - 53177 arrives at destination at 21:55.
SDAH-LGL PGR - 53177 departs from source at 16:40.
Advertisement