SDAH-LGL PGR - 53175 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)LALGOLA (LGL)
Daily 227 Km

Train number 53175 is named as SDAH-LGL PGR and travels 227km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 12:40 and reaches station LALGOLA at 18:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 12:40 0 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 12:53 12:54 7 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 13:08 13:09 23 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 13:37 13:39 38 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 13:46 13:47 46 1
KALYANI - KYI 13:52 13:53 49 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 14:07 14:08 62 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 14:24 14:26 74 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 14:31 14:32 78 1
BIRNAGAR - BIJ 14:37 14:38 82 1
TAHERPUR - THP 14:43 14:44 85 1
BADKULLA - BDZ 14:50 14:51 90 1
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ 15:13 15:15 100 1
BAHADURPUR - BPD 15:21 15:22 107 1
DHUBULIA - DHU 15:28 15:29 112 1
MURAGACHA - MGM 15:35 15:36 118 1
BETHUADAHARI - BTY 15:45 15:46 128 1
Advertisement
SONADANGA - SVH 15:51 15:52 132 1
DEBAGRAM - DEB 16:00 16:01 140 1
PAGLA CHANDI - PCX 16:07 16:08 144 1
PLASSEY - PLY 16:14 16:15 150 1
SIRAJNAGAR - SRJN 16:21 16:22 155 1
REJINAGAR - REJ 16:27 16:28 159 1
BELDANGA - BEB 16:38 16:39 168 1
BHABTA - BFT 16:44 16:45 174 1
SARAGCHNI - SGV 16:50 16:51 177 1
BERHAMPORE CRT - BPC 17:13 17:15 186 1
COSSIMBAZAR - CSZ 17:19 17:20 190 1
MURSHIDABAD - MBB 17:28 17:29 197 1
JIAGANJ - JJG 17:36 17:37 204 1
SUBARNAMRIGI - SBNM 17:43 17:44 209 1
BHAGWANGOLA - BQG 17:51 17:52 216 1
PIRTALA - PRTL 17:57 17:58 220 1
KRISHNAPUR - KRP 18:05 18:06 226 1
LALGOLA - LGL 18:25 Dstn 227 1

FAQS

SDAH-LGL PGR - 53175 covers 227 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-LGL PGR - 53175 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-LGL PGR - 53175 arrives at destination at 18:25.
SDAH-LGL PGR - 53175 departs from source at 12:40.
Advertisement