SDAH-LGL PASS - 53171 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(SDAH) (LGL)
Daily 231 Km

Train number 53171 is named as SDAH-LGL PASS and travels 231km distance

Train departs from station SDAH at 03:45 and reaches station at 09:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- SDAH Src 03:45 0 1
- DDJ 03:58 03:59 10 1
- BP 04:13 04:14 25 1
- NH 04:37 04:38 41 1
- HLR 04:44 04:45 45 1
- KPA 04:49 04:50 48 1
- KYI 04:55 04:56 51 1
- MPJ 05:02 05:03 56 1
- SMX 05:08 05:09 60 1
- CDH 05:15 05:16 65 1
- PDX 05:22 05:23 71 1
- RHA 05:33 05:34 76 1
- KLNP 05:42 05:43 80 1
- BIJ 05:48 05:49 84 1
- THP 05:54 05:55 87 1
- BDZ 06:01 06:02 92 1
- KNJ 06:19 06:20 102 1
- BPD 06:30 06:31 109 1
- DHU 06:37 06:38 115 1
Advertisement
- MGM 06:44 06:45 120 1
- BTY 06:54 06:55 130 1
- SVH 07:00 07:01 135 1
- DEB 07:09 07:10 143 1
- PCX 07:16 07:17 147 1
- PLY 07:23 07:24 153 1
- SRJN 07:30 07:31 158 1
- REJ 07:36 07:37 162 1
- BEB 07:46 07:47 171 1
- BFT 07:53 07:54 177 1
- SGV 07:59 08:00 180 1
- NBPH 08:05 08:06 184 1
- BPC 08:19 08:20 189 1
- CSZ 08:27 08:28 193 1
- MBB 08:35 08:36 200 1
- JJG 08:44 08:45 207 1
- SBNM 08:51 08:52 212 1
- BQG 08:59 09:00 219 1
- PRTL 09:05 09:06 223 1
- KRP 09:12 09:13 229 1
- LGL 09:35 Dest 231 1

FAQS

SDAH-LGL PASS - 53171 covers 231 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-LGL PASS - 53171 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-LGL PASS - 53171 arrives at destination at 09:35.
SDAH-LGL PASS - 53171 departs from source at 03:45.
Advertisement