SDAH-LGL MEMU PGR - 63103 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)LALGOLA (LGL)
Daily 231 Km

Train number 63103 is named as SDAH-LGL MEMU PGR and travels 231km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 19:20 and reaches station LALGOLA at 00:02 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 19:20 0 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 19:31 19:32 10 1
SODPUR - SEP 19:39 19:40 19 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 19:50 19:51 25 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 20:10 20:11 41 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 20:20 20:21 48 1
KALYANI - KYI 20:24 20:25 51 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 20:42 20:43 65 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 21:02 21:03 76 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 21:08 21:09 80 1
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ 21:30 21:32 102 1
BAHADURPUR - BPD 21:37 21:38 109 1
DHUBULIA - DHU 21:43 21:44 115 1
MURAGACHA - MGM 21:49 21:50 120 1
BETHUADAHARI - BTY 21:58 21:59 130 1
Advertisement
SONADANGA - SVH 22:03 22:04 135 1
DEBAGRAM - DEB 22:11 22:12 143 1
PAGLA CHANDI - PCX 22:17 22:18 147 1
PLASSEY - PLY 22:23 22:24 153 1
REJINAGAR - REJ 22:31 22:32 162 1
BELDANGA - BEB 22:40 22:41 171 1
BHABTA - BFT 22:46 22:47 177 1
SARAGCHNI - SGV 22:51 22:52 180 1
BERHAMPORE CRT - BPC 23:05 23:06 189 1
COSSIMBAZAR - CSZ 23:10 23:11 193 1
MURSHIDABAD - MBB 23:17 23:18 200 1
JIAGANJ - JJG 23:25 23:26 207 1
BHAGWANGOLA - BQG 23:35 23:36 219 1
PIRTALA - PRTL 23:40 23:41 223 1
KRISHNAPUR - KRP 23:46 23:47 229 1
LALGOLA - LGL 00:02 Dest 231 2

FAQS

SDAH-LGL MEMU PGR - 63103 covers 231 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-LGL MEMU PGR - 63103 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-LGL MEMU PGR - 63103 arrives at destination at 00:02.
SDAH-LGL MEMU PGR - 63103 departs from source at 19:20.
Advertisement