SDAH-LGL MEMU PGR - 31843 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)KRISHNGR CTY JN (KNJ)
Daily 102 Km

Train number 31843 is named as SDAH-LGL MEMU PGR and travels 102km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 21:00 and reaches station KRISHNGR CTY JN at 23:22 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 21:00 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 21:07 21:08 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 21:10 21:11 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 21:15 21:16 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 21:19 21:20 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 21:22 21:23 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 21:26 21:27 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 21:29 21:30 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 21:32 21:33 25 1
PALTA - PTF 21:36 21:37 28 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 21:39 21:40 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 21:48 21:49 33 1
KANKINARA - KNR 21:52 21:53 38 1
Advertisement
NAIHATI JN - NH 22:00 22:01 41 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 22:04 22:05 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 22:09 22:10 48 1
KALYANI - KYI 22:13 22:14 51 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 22:17 22:18 56 1
SIMURALI - SMX 22:22 22:23 60 1
PALPARA - PXR 22:24 22:25 62 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 22:27 22:28 65 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 22:32 22:33 71 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 22:50 22:51 76 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 22:57 22:58 80 1
BIRNAGAR - BIJ 23:01 23:02 84 1
TAHERPUR - THP 23:04 23:05 87 1
BADKULLA - BDZ 23:09 23:10 92 1
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ 23:22 Dest 102 1

FAQS

SDAH-LGL MEMU PGR - 31843 covers 102 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-LGL MEMU PGR - 31843 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-LGL MEMU PGR - 31843 arrives at destination at 23:22.
SDAH-LGL MEMU PGR - 31843 departs from source at 21:00.
Advertisement