53175 - SDAH-LGL PGR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53175 known as SDAH-LGL PGR runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to LALGOLA [LGL] covering 231 km distance

SDAH-LGL PGR [53175] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-LGL PGRSDAHLGLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 12:40 0
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 12:53 12:54 10
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 13:08 13:09 25
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 13:35 13:37 41
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 13:46 13:47 48
KALYANI [KYI]1 13:53 13:54 51
CHAKDAHA [CDH]1 14:07 14:08 65
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 14:22 14:24 76
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP]1 14:32 14:33 80
BIRNAGAR [BIJ]1 14:38 14:39 84
TAHERPUR [THP]1 14:44 14:45 87
BADKULLA [BDZ]1 14:51 14:52 92
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ]1 15:11 15:13 102
BAHADURPUR [BPD]1 15:22 15:23 109
DHUBULIA [DHU]1 15:29 15:30 115
MURAGACHA [MGM]1 15:36 15:37 120
BETHUADAHARI [BTY]1 15:46 15:47 130
SONADANGA [SVH]1 15:52 15:53 135
DEBAGRAM [DEB]1 16:01 16:02 143
PAGLA CHANDI [PCX]1 16:08 16:09 147
PLASSEY [PLY]1 16:15 16:16 153
SIRAJNAGAR [SRJN]1 16:22 16:23 158
REJINAGAR [REJ]1 16:28 16:29 162
BELDANGA [BEB]1 16:37 16:38 171
BHABTA [BFT]1 16:45 16:46 177
SARAGCHNI [SGV]1 16:51 16:52 180
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC]1 17:11 17:13 189
COSSIMBAZAR [CSZ]1 17:20 17:21 193
MURSHIDABAD [MBB]1 17:28 17:29 200
JIAGANJ [JJG]1 17:37 17:38 207
SUBARNAMRIGI [SBNM]1 17:44 17:45 212
BHAGWANGOLA [BQG]1 17:52 17:53 219
PIRTALA [PRTL]1 17:58 17:59 223
KRISHNAPUR [KRP]1 18:05 18:06 229
LALGOLA [LGL]1 18:25 Dest 231