63103 - SDAH-LGL MEMU PGR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63103 known as SDAH-LGL MEMU PGR runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to LALGOLA [LGL] covering 229 km distance

SDAH-LGL MEMU PGR [63103] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-LGL MEMU PGRSDAHLGLMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 19:30 0
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 19:41 19:42 9
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 20:01 20:02 25
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 20:26 20:27 40
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 20:34 20:35 48
KALYANI [KYI]1 20:38 20:39 51
CHAKDAHA [CDH]1 20:56 20:57 64
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 21:11 21:12 76
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP]1 21:18 21:19 80
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ]1 21:40 21:41 102
BAHADURPUR [BPD]1 21:47 21:48 109
DHUBULIA [DHU]1 21:53 21:54 114
MURAGACHA [MGM]1 21:59 22:00 120
BETHUADAHARI [BTY]1 22:09 22:10 130
SONADANGA [SVH]1 22:15 22:16 134
DEBAGRAM [DEB]1 22:23 22:24 142
PAGLA CHANDI [PCX]1 22:29 22:30 146
PLASSEY [PLY]1 22:36 22:37 152
REJINAGAR [REJ]1 22:45 22:46 161
BELDANGA [BEB]1 22:55 22:56 170
BHABTA [BFT]1 23:02 23:03 176
SARAGCHNI [SGV]1 23:16 23:17 180
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC]1 23:25 23:26 188
COSSIMBAZAR [CSZ]1 23:30 23:31 192
MURSHIDABAD [MBB]1 23:37 23:38 199
JIAGANJ [JJG]1 23:45 23:46 206
BHAGWANGOLA [BQG]1 23:56 23:57 218
KRISHNAPUR [KRP]2 00:06 00:07 228
LALGOLA [LGL]2 00:30 Dest 229