SDAH-KWAE LOCAL - 31111 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)KATWA JN (KWAE)
Daily 155 Km

Train number 31111 is named as SDAH-KWAE LOCAL and travels 155km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 08:06 and reaches station KATWA JN at 11:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 08:06 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 08:12 08:13 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 08:16 08:17 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 08:21 08:22 14 1
SODPUR - SEP 08:28 08:29 19 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 08:41 08:42 25 1
PALTA - PTF 08:44 08:45 28 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 08:47 08:48 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 08:51 08:52 33 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 09:03 09:05 41 1
GARIFA - GFAE 09:11 09:12 45 1
HOOGHLY GHAT - HYG 09:16 09:17 45 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 09:26 09:30 50 1
BANSH BARIA - BSAE 09:36 09:37 55 1
TRIBENI - TBAE 09:40 09:41 58 1
KUNTIGHAT - KJU 09:43 09:44 62 1
DUMURDAHA - DMLE 09:46 09:47 65 1
KHAMARGACHHI - KMAE 09:49 09:50 67 1
JIRAT - JIT 09:53 09:54 72 1
Advertisement
BALAGARH - BGAE 09:57 09:58 76 1
SOMRA BAZAR - SOAE 10:00 10:01 78 1
BEHULA - BHLA 10:04 10:05 83 1
GUPTIPARA - GPAE 10:07 10:08 85 1
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA 10:13 10:14 92 1
BAGHNAPARA - BGRA 10:17 10:18 96 1
DHATRIGRAM - DTAE 10:22 10:23 101 1
SAMUDRA GARH - SMAE 10:29 10:30 108 1
KALINAGAR - KLNT 10:33 10:34 111 1
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 10:38 10:40 116 1
BISHNUPRIYA - VSPR 10:43 10:44 118 1
BHANDARTIKURI - BFZ 10:47 10:48 121 1
PURBASTHALI - PSAE 10:50 10:51 123 1
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT - MTFA 10:54 10:55 126 1
LAKSHMIPUR - LKX 10:58 10:59 129 1
BELERHAT - BQY 11:01 11:02 132 1
PATULI - PTAE 11:06 11:07 137 1
AGRADWIP - AGAE 11:11 11:12 142 1
DAINHAT - DHAE 11:17 11:18 148 1
KATWA JN - KWAE 11:45 Dest 155 1

FAQS

SDAH-KWAE LOCAL - 31111 covers 155 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-KWAE LOCAL - 31111 passes through 39 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-KWAE LOCAL - 31111 arrives at destination at 11:45.
SDAH-KWAE LOCAL - 31111 departs from source at 08:06.
Advertisement