31111 - SDAH-KWAE LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31111 known as SDAH-KWAE LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to KATWA [KWAE] covering 154 km distance

SDAH-KWAE LOCAL [31111] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-KWAE LOCAL
SDAHKWAESub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 Src 08:06 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 1 08:13 08:14 6
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 08:18 08:19 9
BELGHARIA [BLH] 1 08:23 08:24 14
SODPUR [SEP] 1 08:28 08:29 18
BARRACKPORE [BP] 1 08:39 08:40 25
PTF 1 08:42 08:43 28
ICHHAPUR [IP] 1 08:45 08:46 29
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 1 08:49 08:50 33
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 09:05 09:07 40
GARIFA [GFAE] 1 09:10 09:11 43
HOOGHLY GHAT [HYG] 1 09:15 09:16 44
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 09:26 09:30 49
BANSH BARIA [BSAE] 1 09:35 09:36 53
TRIBENI [TBAE] 1 09:39 09:40 57
KUNTIGHAT [KJU] 1 09:42 09:43 61
DUMURDAHA [DMLE] 1 09:45 09:46 64
KHAMARGACHHI [KMAE] 1 09:48 09:49 66
JIRAT [JIT] 1 09:52 09:53 71
BALAGARH [BGAE] 1 09:56 09:57 74
SOMRA BAZAR [SOAE] 1 09:59 10:00 77
BEHULA [BHLA] 1 10:03 10:04 82
GUPTIPARA [GPAE] 1 10:06 10:07 84
AMBIKA KALNA [ABKA] 1 10:12 10:13 91
BAGHNAPARA [BGRA] 1 10:16 10:17 95
DHATRIGRAM [DTAE] 1 10:21 10:22 100
SAMUDRAGARH [SMAE] 1 10:29 10:30 106
KLNT 1 10:33 10:34 110
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE] 1 10:39 10:41 115
VSPR 1 10:42 10:43 117
BFZ 1 10:47 10:48 120
PURBASTHALI [PSAE] 1 10:50 10:51 122
MTFA 1 10:54 10:55 125
LKX 1 10:58 10:59 128
BQY 1 11:01 11:02 131
PTAE 1 11:06 11:07 136
AGAE 1 11:11 11:12 140
DHAE 1 11:17 11:18 147
KATWA [KWAE] 1 11:40 Dest 154