SDAH-KNJ LOCAL - 31841 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)KRISHNGR CTY JN (KNJ)
Daily 102 Km

Train number 31841 is named as SDAH-KNJ LOCAL and travels 102km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 19:35 and reaches station KRISHNGR CTY JN at 21:57 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 19:35 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 19:42 19:43 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 19:45 19:46 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 19:51 19:52 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 19:54 19:55 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 19:57 19:58 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 20:01 20:02 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 20:04 20:05 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 20:07 20:08 25 1
PALTA - PTF 20:11 20:12 28 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 20:14 20:15 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 20:18 20:19 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 20:22 20:23 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 20:29 20:30 38 1
Advertisement
NAIHATI JN - NH 20:34 20:35 41 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 20:38 20:39 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 20:43 20:44 48 1
KALYANI - KYI 20:46 20:47 51 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 20:52 20:53 56 1
SIMURALI - SMX 20:59 21:00 60 1
PALPARA - PXR 21:02 21:03 62 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 21:06 21:07 65 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 21:15 21:16 71 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 21:22 21:23 76 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 21:32 21:33 80 1
BIRNAGAR - BIJ 21:37 21:38 84 1
TAHERPUR - THP 21:40 21:41 87 1
BADKULLA - BDZ 21:45 21:46 92 1
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ 21:57 Dest 102 1

FAQS

SDAH-KNJ LOCAL - 31841 covers 102 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-KNJ LOCAL - 31841 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-KNJ LOCAL - 31841 arrives at destination at 21:57.
SDAH-KNJ LOCAL - 31841 departs from source at 19:35.
Advertisement