SDAH-KNJ LOCAL - 31837 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)KRISHNGR CTY JN (KNJ)
Daily 102 Km

Train number 31837 is named as SDAH-KNJ LOCAL and travels 102km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 18:43 and reaches station KRISHNGR CTY JN at 20:59 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 18:43 0 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 18:54 18:55 10 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 19:10 19:11 25 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 19:15 19:16 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 19:19 19:20 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 19:23 19:24 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 19:30 19:31 38 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 19:36 19:37 41 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 19:41 19:42 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 19:45 19:46 48 1
Advertisement
KALYANI - KYI 19:49 19:50 51 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 19:54 19:55 56 1
SIMURALI - SMX 19:58 19:59 60 1
PALPARA - PXR 20:01 20:02 62 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 20:04 20:05 65 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 20:15 20:16 71 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 20:25 20:26 76 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 20:32 20:33 80 1
BIRNAGAR - BIJ 20:36 20:37 84 1
TAHERPUR - THP 20:39 20:40 87 1
BADKULLA - BDZ 20:44 20:45 92 1
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ 20:59 Dest 102 1

FAQS

SDAH-KNJ LOCAL - 31837 covers 102 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-KNJ LOCAL - 31837 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-KNJ LOCAL - 31837 arrives at destination at 20:59.
SDAH-KNJ LOCAL - 31837 departs from source at 18:43.
Advertisement