SDAH-KNJ LOCAL - 31833 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(SDAH) (KNJ)
Daily 102 Km

Train number 31833 is named as SDAH-KNJ LOCAL and travels 102km distance

Train departs from station SDAH at 16:16 and reaches station at 18:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- SDAH Src 16:16 0 1
- DDJ 16:27 16:28 10 1
- BP 16:43 16:44 25 1
- PTF 16:45 16:46 28 1
- IP 16:48 16:49 30 1
- SNR 16:53 16:54 33 1
- JGDL 16:57 16:58 36 1
- KNR 16:59 17:00 38 1
- NH 17:11 17:12 41 1
- HLR 17:16 17:17 45 1
- KPA 17:21 17:22 48 1
Advertisement
- KYI 17:25 17:26 51 1
- MPJ 17:30 17:31 56 1
- SMX 17:34 17:35 60 1
- PXR 17:37 17:38 62 1
- CDH 17:40 17:41 65 1
- PDX 17:46 17:47 71 1
- RHA 17:59 18:01 76 1
- KLNP 18:07 18:08 80 1
- BIJ 18:11 18:12 84 1
- THP 18:14 18:15 87 1
- BDZ 18:19 18:20 92 1
- KNJ 18:35 Dest 102 1

FAQS

SDAH-KNJ LOCAL - 31833 covers 102 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-KNJ LOCAL - 31833 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-KNJ LOCAL - 31833 arrives at destination at 18:35.
SDAH-KNJ LOCAL - 31833 departs from source at 16:16.
Advertisement