SDAH - KNJ LOCAL - 31827 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)KRISHNGR CTY JN (KNJ)
Daily 102 Km

Train number 31827 is named as SDAH - KNJ LOCAL and travels 102km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 12:05 and reaches station KRISHNGR CTY JN at 14:26 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 12:05 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 12:11 12:12 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 12:15 12:16 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 12:20 12:21 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 12:23 12:24 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 12:26 12:27 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 12:30 12:31 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 12:33 12:34 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 12:37 12:38 25 1
PALTA - PTF 12:40 12:41 28 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 12:43 12:44 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 12:47 12:48 33 1
KANKINARA - KNR 12:52 12:53 38 1
Advertisement
NAIHATI JN - NH 13:04 13:06 41 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 13:10 13:11 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 13:13 13:14 48 1
KALYANI - KYI 13:17 13:18 51 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 13:23 13:24 56 1
SIMURALI - SMX 13:27 13:28 60 1
PALPARA - PXR 13:30 13:31 62 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 13:33 13:34 65 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 13:38 13:39 71 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 13:52 13:53 76 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 13:59 14:00 80 1
BIRNAGAR - BIJ 14:03 14:04 84 1
TAHERPUR - THP 14:06 14:07 87 1
BADKULLA - BDZ 14:11 14:12 92 1
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ 14:26 Dest 102 1

FAQS

SDAH - KNJ LOCAL - 31827 covers 102 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - KNJ LOCAL - 31827 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - KNJ LOCAL - 31827 arrives at destination at 14:26.
SDAH - KNJ LOCAL - 31827 departs from source at 12:05.
Advertisement