SDAH-KNJ LOCAL - 31825 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)KRISHNGR CTY JN (KNJ)
Daily 102 Km

Train number 31825 is named as SDAH-KNJ LOCAL and travels 102km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 10:52 and reaches station KRISHNGR CTY JN at 13:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 10:52 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 10:58 10:59 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 11:02 11:03 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 11:07 11:08 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 11:10 11:11 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 11:13 11:14 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 11:17 11:18 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 11:20 11:21 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 11:27 11:28 25 1
PALTA - PTF 11:30 11:31 28 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 11:33 11:34 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 11:38 11:39 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 11:42 11:43 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 11:46 11:47 38 1
Advertisement
NAIHATI JN - NH 11:54 11:55 41 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 11:59 12:00 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 12:03 12:04 48 1
KALYANI - KYI 12:07 12:08 51 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 12:12 12:13 56 1
SIMURALI - SMX 12:16 12:17 60 1
PALPARA - PXR 12:19 12:20 62 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 12:22 12:23 65 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 12:27 12:28 71 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 12:40 12:41 76 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 12:47 12:48 80 1
BIRNAGAR - BIJ 12:51 12:52 84 1
TAHERPUR - THP 12:54 12:55 87 1
BADKULLA - BDZ 12:59 13:00 92 1
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ 13:15 Dest 102 1

FAQS

SDAH-KNJ LOCAL - 31825 covers 102 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-KNJ LOCAL - 31825 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-KNJ LOCAL - 31825 arrives at destination at 13:15.
SDAH-KNJ LOCAL - 31825 departs from source at 10:52.
Advertisement