SDAH-KNJ LOCAL - 31821 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)KRISHNGR CTY JN (KNJ)
Daily 102 Km

Train number 31821 is named as SDAH-KNJ LOCAL and travels 102km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 09:35 and reaches station KRISHNGR CTY JN at 11:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 09:35 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 09:41 09:42 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 09:45 09:46 10 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 10:02 10:03 25 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 10:10 10:11 33 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 10:25 10:26 41 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 10:30 10:31 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 10:35 10:36 48 1
KALYANI - KYI 10:39 10:40 51 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 10:44 10:45 56 1
Advertisement
SIMURALI - SMX 10:48 10:49 60 1
PALPARA - PXR 10:51 10:52 62 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 10:54 10:55 65 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 10:59 11:00 71 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 11:16 11:17 76 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 11:23 11:24 80 1
BIRNAGAR - BIJ 11:27 11:28 84 1
TAHERPUR - THP 11:30 11:31 87 1
BADKULLA - BDZ 11:35 11:36 92 1
JALALKHALI HALT - JKL 11:40 11:41 98 1
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ 11:50 Dest 102 1

FAQS

SDAH-KNJ LOCAL - 31821 covers 102 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-KNJ LOCAL - 31821 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-KNJ LOCAL - 31821 arrives at destination at 11:50.
SDAH-KNJ LOCAL - 31821 departs from source at 09:35.
Advertisement