SDAH-KNJ LOCAL - 31819 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)KRISHNGR CTY JN (KNJ)
Daily 102 Km

Train number 31819 is named as SDAH-KNJ LOCAL and travels 102km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 07:53 and reaches station KRISHNGR CTY JN at 10:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 07:53 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 07:59 08:00 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 08:03 08:04 10 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 08:18 08:19 25 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 08:48 08:49 41 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 08:53 08:54 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 08:57 08:58 48 1
KALYANI - KYI 09:01 09:02 51 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 09:06 09:07 56 1
Advertisement
SIMURALI - SMX 09:10 09:11 60 1
PALPARA - PXR 09:13 09:14 62 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 09:16 09:17 65 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 09:26 09:27 71 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 09:34 09:35 76 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 09:41 09:42 80 1
BIRNAGAR - BIJ 09:45 09:46 84 1
TAHERPUR - THP 09:48 09:49 87 1
BADKULLA - BDZ 09:53 09:54 92 1
JALALKHALI HALT - JKL 09:58 09:59 98 1
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ 10:10 Dest 102 1

FAQS

SDAH-KNJ LOCAL - 31819 covers 102 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-KNJ LOCAL - 31819 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-KNJ LOCAL - 31819 arrives at destination at 10:10.
SDAH-KNJ LOCAL - 31819 departs from source at 07:53.
Advertisement