SDAH-KNJ LOCAL - 31815 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)KRISHNGR CTY JN (KNJ)
Daily 102 Km

Train number 31815 is named as SDAH-KNJ LOCAL and travels 102km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 06:10 and reaches station KRISHNGR CTY JN at 08:34 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 06:10 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 06:16 06:17 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 06:20 06:21 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 06:25 06:26 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 06:28 06:29 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 06:31 06:32 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 06:35 06:36 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 06:38 06:39 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 06:42 06:43 25 1
PALTA - PTF 06:45 06:46 28 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 06:48 06:49 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 06:52 06:53 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 06:56 06:57 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 07:00 07:01 38 1
Advertisement
NAIHATI JN - NH 07:08 07:09 41 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 07:12 07:13 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 07:17 07:18 48 1
KALYANI - KYI 07:21 07:22 51 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 07:27 07:28 56 1
SIMURALI - SMX 07:31 07:32 60 1
PALPARA - PXR 07:34 07:35 62 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 07:37 07:38 65 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 07:48 07:49 71 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 07:57 07:58 76 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 08:04 08:05 80 1
BIRNAGAR - BIJ 08:08 08:09 84 1
TAHERPUR - THP 08:11 08:12 87 1
BADKULLA - BDZ 08:16 08:17 92 1
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ 08:34 Dest 102 1

FAQS

SDAH-KNJ LOCAL - 31815 covers 102 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-KNJ LOCAL - 31815 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-KNJ LOCAL - 31815 arrives at destination at 08:34.
SDAH-KNJ LOCAL - 31815 departs from source at 06:10.
Advertisement