SDAH-KNJ LOCAL - 31813 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)KRISHNGR CTY JN (KNJ)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 102 Km

Train number 31813 is named as SDAH-KNJ LOCAL and travels 102km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 05:20 and reaches station KRISHNGR CTY JN at 07:42 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 05:20 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 05:26 05:27 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 05:30 05:31 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 05:35 05:36 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 05:38 05:39 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 05:41 05:42 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 05:45 05:46 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 05:48 05:49 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 05:52 05:53 25 1
PALTA - PTF 05:55 05:56 28 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 05:58 05:59 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 06:02 06:03 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 06:06 06:07 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 06:08 06:09 38 1
Advertisement
NAIHATI JN - NH 06:20 06:22 41 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 06:26 06:27 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 06:30 06:31 48 1
KALYANI - KYI 06:34 06:35 51 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 06:39 06:40 56 1
SIMURALI - SMX 06:43 06:44 60 1
PALPARA - PXR 06:46 06:47 62 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 06:49 06:50 65 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 06:54 06:55 71 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 07:08 07:09 76 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 07:15 07:16 80 1
BIRNAGAR - BIJ 07:19 07:20 84 1
TAHERPUR - THP 07:22 07:23 87 1
BADKULLA - BDZ 07:27 07:28 92 1
JALALKHALI HALT - JKL 07:32 07:33 98 1
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ 07:42 Dest 102 1

FAQS

SDAH-KNJ LOCAL - 31813 covers 102 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-KNJ LOCAL - 31813 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-KNJ LOCAL - 31813 arrives at destination at 07:42.
SDAH-KNJ LOCAL - 31813 departs from source at 05:20.
Advertisement