SDAH-KNJ LOCAL - 31811 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(SDAH) (KNJ)
Daily 102 Km

Train number 31811 is named as SDAH-KNJ LOCAL and travels 102km distance

Train departs from station SDAH at 03:20 and reaches station at 05:48 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- SDAH Src 03:20 0 1
- BNXR 03:26 03:27 7 1
- DDJ 03:30 03:31 10 1
- BLH 03:35 03:36 14 1
- AGP 03:38 03:39 17 1
- SEP 03:41 03:42 19 1
- KDH 03:45 03:46 21 1
- TGH 03:48 03:49 23 1
- BP 03:51 03:52 25 1
- PTF 03:55 03:56 28 1
- IP 03:58 03:59 30 1
- SNR 04:02 04:03 33 1
- JGDL 04:06 04:07 36 1
- KNR 04:08 04:09 38 1
Advertisement
- NH 04:19 04:21 41 1
- HLR 04:26 04:27 45 1
- KPA 04:30 04:31 48 1
- KYI 04:34 04:35 51 1
- MPJ 04:39 04:40 56 1
- SMX 04:43 04:44 60 1
- PXR 04:46 04:47 62 1
- CDH 04:49 04:50 65 1
- PDX 04:54 04:55 71 1
- RHA 05:10 05:12 76 1
- KLNP 05:23 05:24 80 1
- BIJ 05:28 05:29 84 1
- THP 05:31 05:32 87 1
- BDZ 05:36 05:37 92 1
- KNJ 05:48 Dest 102 1

FAQS

SDAH-KNJ LOCAL - 31811 covers 102 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-KNJ LOCAL - 31811 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-KNJ LOCAL - 31811 arrives at destination at 05:48.
SDAH-KNJ LOCAL - 31811 departs from source at 03:20.
Advertisement