SDAH-KNJ LOCAL - 31801 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)KRISHNGR CTY JN (KNJ)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 102 Km

Train number 31801 is named as SDAH-KNJ LOCAL and travels 102km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 17:05 and reaches station KRISHNGR CTY JN at 19:29 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 17:05 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 17:11 17:12 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 17:15 17:16 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 17:20 17:21 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 17:23 17:24 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 17:26 17:27 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 17:30 17:31 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 17:33 17:34 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 17:43 17:44 25 1
PALTA - PTF 17:46 17:47 28 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 17:49 17:50 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 17:54 17:55 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 17:58 17:59 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 18:02 18:03 38 1
Advertisement
NAIHATI JN - NH 18:09 18:10 41 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 18:13 18:14 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 18:17 18:18 48 1
KALYANI - KYI 18:21 18:22 51 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 18:26 18:27 56 1
SIMURALI - SMX 18:31 18:32 60 1
PALPARA - PXR 18:34 18:35 62 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 18:37 18:38 65 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 18:48 18:49 71 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 18:55 18:56 76 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 19:02 19:03 80 1
BIRNAGAR - BIJ 19:07 19:08 84 1
TAHERPUR - THP 19:10 19:11 87 1
BADKULLA - BDZ 19:15 19:16 92 1
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ 19:29 Dest 102 1

FAQS

SDAH-KNJ LOCAL - 31801 covers 102 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-KNJ LOCAL - 31801 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-KNJ LOCAL - 31801 arrives at destination at 19:29.
SDAH-KNJ LOCAL - 31801 departs from source at 17:05.
Advertisement