31815 - SDAH-KNJ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31815 known as SDAH-KNJ LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] covering 102 km distance

SDAH-KNJ LOCAL [31815] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 06:10 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 06:17 06:18 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 06:22 06:23 10
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 06:27 06:28 14
AGARPARA [AGP]1 06:30 06:31 17
SODPUR [SEP]1 06:33 06:34 19
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 06:37 06:38 21
TITAGARH [TGH]1 06:40 06:41 23
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 06:44 06:45 25
PALTA [PTF]1 06:47 06:48 28
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 06:50 06:51 30
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 06:54 06:55 33
JAGADAL [JGDL]1 06:58 06:59 36
KANKINARA [KNR]1 07:02 07:03 38
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 07:10 07:11 41
HALISAHAR [HLR]1 07:14 07:15 45
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 07:18 07:19 48
KALYANI [KYI]1 07:24 07:25 51
MADANPUR [MPJ]1 07:29 07:30 56
SIMURALI [SMX]1 07:33 07:34 60
PALPARA [PXR]1 07:36 07:37 62
CHAKDAHA [CDH]1 07:39 07:40 65
PAYRADANGA [PDX]1 07:48 07:49 71
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 07:57 07:58 76
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP]1 08:04 08:05 80
BIRNAGAR [BIJ]1 08:08 08:09 84
TAHERPUR [THP]1 08:11 08:12 87
BADKULLA [BDZ]1 08:16 08:17 92
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ]1 08:34 Dest 102