31815 - SDAH-KNJ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31815 known as SDAH-KNJ LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] covering 102 km distance

SDAH-KNJ LOCAL [31815] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SDAH-KNJ LOCAL SDAH KNJ Sub-urban
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 Src 06:10 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 1 06:17 06:18 7
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 06:22 06:23 10
BELGHARIA [BLH] 1 06:27 06:28 14
AGARPARA [AGP] 1 06:30 06:31 17
SODPUR [SEP] 1 06:33 06:34 19
KHARDAHA [KDH] 1 06:37 06:38 21
TITAGARH [TGH] 1 06:40 06:41 23
BARRACKPORE [BP] 1 06:44 06:45 25
PALTA [PTF] 1 06:47 06:48 28
ICHHAPUR [IP] 1 06:50 06:51 30
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 1 06:54 06:55 33
JAGADAL [JGDL] 1 06:58 06:59 36
KANKINARA [KNR] 1 07:02 07:03 38
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 07:10 07:11 41
HALISAHAR [HLR] 1 07:14 07:15 45
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 1 07:18 07:19 48
KALYANI [KYI] 1 07:24 07:25 51
MADANPUR [MPJ] 1 07:29 07:30 56
SIMURALI [SMX] 1 07:33 07:34 60
PALPARA [PXR] 1 07:36 07:37 62
CHAKDAHA [CDH] 1 07:39 07:40 65
PAYRADANGA [PDX] 1 07:48 07:49 71
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 1 07:57 07:58 76
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP] 1 08:04 08:05 80
BIRNAGAR [BIJ] 1 08:08 08:09 84
TAHERPUR [THP] 1 08:11 08:12 87
BADKULLA [BDZ] 1 08:16 08:17 92
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] 1 08:34 Dest 102