SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31339 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)KALYANI SIMANTA (KLYM)
Daily 56 Km

Train number 31339 is named as SDAH - KLYM LOCAL and travels 56km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 20:05 and reaches station KALYANI SIMANTA at 21:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 20:05 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 20:11 20:12 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 20:15 20:16 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 20:20 20:21 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 20:23 20:24 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 20:26 20:27 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 20:30 20:31 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 20:33 20:34 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 20:37 20:38 25 1
PALTA - PTF 20:40 20:41 28 1
Advertisement
ICHHAPUR - IP 20:43 20:44 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 20:47 20:48 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 20:51 20:52 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 20:53 20:54 38 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 21:05 21:06 41 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 21:10 21:11 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 21:14 21:15 48 1
KALYANI - KYI 21:26 21:27 51 1
KALYANI SILPANCHAL - KLYS 21:30 21:31 53 1
KALYANI GHOSHPARA - KLYG 21:33 21:34 54 1
KALYANI SIMANTA - KLYM 21:40 Dest 56 1

FAQS

SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31339 covers 56 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31339 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31339 arrives at destination at 21:40.
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31339 departs from source at 20:05.
Advertisement