SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31337 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)KALYANI SIMANTA (KLYM)
Daily 56 Km

Train number 31337 is named as SDAH - KLYM LOCAL and travels 56km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 19:10 and reaches station KALYANI SIMANTA at 20:34 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 19:10 0 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 19:20 19:21 10 1
SODPUR - SEP 19:30 19:31 19 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 19:39 19:40 25 1
PALTA - PTF 19:42 19:43 28 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 19:48 19:49 33 1
Advertisement
NAIHATI JN - NH 20:00 20:01 41 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 20:05 20:06 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 20:09 20:10 48 1
KALYANI - KYI 20:14 20:15 51 1
KALYANI SILPANCHAL - KLYS 20:17 20:18 53 1
KALYANI GHOSHPARA - KLYG 20:20 20:21 54 1
KALYANI SIMANTA - KLYM 20:34 Dest 56 1

FAQS

SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31337 covers 56 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31337 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31337 arrives at destination at 20:34.
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31337 departs from source at 19:10.
Advertisement