SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31335 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)KALYANI SIMANTA (KLYM)
Daily 56 Km

Train number 31335 is named as SDAH - KLYM LOCAL and travels 56km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 18:12 and reaches station KALYANI SIMANTA at 19:46 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 18:12 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 18:18 18:19 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 18:22 18:23 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 18:28 18:29 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 18:32 18:33 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 18:36 18:37 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 18:40 18:41 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 18:43 18:44 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 18:47 18:48 25 1
PALTA - PTF 18:50 18:51 28 1
Advertisement
ICHHAPUR - IP 18:53 18:54 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 18:57 18:58 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 19:01 19:02 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 19:07 19:08 38 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 19:16 19:17 41 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 19:21 19:22 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 19:25 19:26 48 1
KALYANI - KYI 19:29 19:30 51 1
KALYANI SILPANCHAL - KLYS 19:33 19:34 53 1
KALYANI GHOSHPARA - KLYG 19:36 19:37 54 1
KALYANI SIMANTA - KLYM 19:46 Dest 56 1

FAQS

SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31335 covers 56 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31335 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31335 arrives at destination at 19:46.
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31335 departs from source at 18:12.
Advertisement