SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31331 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)KALYANI SIMANTA (KLYM)
Daily 56 Km

Train number 31331 is named as SDAH - KLYM LOCAL and travels 56km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 15:35 and reaches station KALYANI SIMANTA at 17:06 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 15:35 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 15:41 15:42 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 15:45 15:46 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 15:50 15:51 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 15:53 15:54 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 15:56 15:57 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 16:00 16:01 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 16:03 16:04 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 16:07 16:08 25 1
PALTA - PTF 16:10 16:11 28 1
Advertisement
ICHHAPUR - IP 16:13 16:14 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 16:17 16:18 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 16:21 16:22 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 16:25 16:26 38 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 16:37 16:38 41 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 16:42 16:43 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 16:47 16:48 48 1
KALYANI - KYI 16:52 16:53 51 1
KALYANI SILPANCHAL - KLYS 16:55 16:56 53 1
KALYANI GHOSHPARA - KLYG 16:58 16:59 54 1
KALYANI SIMANTA - KLYM 17:06 Dest 56 1

FAQS

SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31331 covers 56 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31331 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31331 arrives at destination at 17:06.
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31331 departs from source at 15:35.
Advertisement