SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31325 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)KALYANI SIMANTA (KLYM)
Daily 56 Km

Train number 31325 is named as SDAH - KLYM LOCAL and travels 56km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 12:30 and reaches station KALYANI SIMANTA at 14:03 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 12:30 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 12:36 12:37 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 12:40 12:41 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 12:45 12:46 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 12:48 12:49 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 12:51 12:52 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 12:55 12:56 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 12:58 12:59 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 13:02 13:03 25 1
PALTA - PTF 13:05 13:06 28 1
Advertisement
ICHHAPUR - IP 13:08 13:09 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 13:12 13:13 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 13:16 13:17 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 13:23 13:24 38 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 13:29 13:30 41 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 13:34 13:35 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 13:38 13:39 48 1
KALYANI - KYI 13:43 13:44 51 1
KALYANI SILPANCHAL - KLYS 13:47 13:48 53 1
KALYANI GHOSHPARA - KLYG 13:50 13:51 54 1
KALYANI SIMANTA - KLYM 14:03 Dest 56 1

FAQS

SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31325 covers 56 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31325 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31325 arrives at destination at 14:03.
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31325 departs from source at 12:30.
Advertisement