SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31321 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)KALYANI SIMANTA (KLYM)
Daily 56 Km

Train number 31321 is named as SDAH - KLYM LOCAL and travels 56km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 09:20 and reaches station KALYANI SIMANTA at 10:52 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 09:20 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 09:26 09:27 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 09:30 09:31 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 09:35 09:36 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 09:38 09:39 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 09:41 09:42 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 09:45 09:46 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 09:48 09:49 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 09:52 09:53 25 1
PALTA - PTF 09:55 09:56 28 1
Advertisement
ICHHAPUR - IP 09:58 09:59 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 10:02 10:03 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 10:06 10:07 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 10:08 10:09 38 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 10:18 10:19 41 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 10:23 10:24 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 10:27 10:28 48 1
KALYANI - KYI 10:32 10:33 51 1
KALYANI SILPANCHAL - KLYS 10:35 10:36 53 1
KALYANI GHOSHPARA - KLYG 10:38 10:39 54 1
KALYANI SIMANTA - KLYM 10:52 Dest 56 1

FAQS

SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31321 covers 56 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31321 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31321 arrives at destination at 10:52.
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31321 departs from source at 09:20.
Advertisement