SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31319 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)KALYANI SIMANTA (KLYM)
Daily 56 Km

Train number 31319 is named as SDAH - KLYM LOCAL and travels 56km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 08:30 and reaches station KALYANI SIMANTA at 10:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 08:30 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 08:36 08:37 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 08:40 08:41 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 08:45 08:46 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 08:48 08:49 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 08:51 08:52 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 08:55 08:56 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 08:58 08:59 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 09:04 09:05 25 1
PALTA - PTF 09:07 09:08 28 1
Advertisement
ICHHAPUR - IP 09:10 09:11 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 09:14 09:15 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 09:18 09:19 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 09:20 09:21 38 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 09:30 09:31 41 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 09:35 09:36 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 09:39 09:40 48 1
KALYANI - KYI 09:44 09:45 51 1
KALYANI SILPANCHAL - KLYS 09:48 09:49 53 1
KALYANI GHOSHPARA - KLYG 09:51 09:52 54 1
KALYANI SIMANTA - KLYM 10:00 Dest 56 1

FAQS

SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31319 covers 56 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31319 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31319 arrives at destination at 10:00.
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31319 departs from source at 08:30.
Advertisement