SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31317 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)KALYANI SIMANTA (KLYM)
Daily 56 Km

Train number 31317 is named as SDAH - KLYM LOCAL and travels 56km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 07:18 and reaches station KALYANI SIMANTA at 08:48 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 07:18 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 07:24 07:25 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 07:28 07:29 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 07:33 07:34 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 07:36 07:37 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 07:39 07:40 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 07:43 07:44 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 07:46 07:47 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 07:50 07:51 25 1
PALTA - PTF 07:53 07:54 28 1
Advertisement
ICHHAPUR - IP 07:56 07:57 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 08:00 08:01 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 08:04 08:05 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 08:11 08:12 38 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 08:18 08:19 41 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 08:23 08:24 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 08:27 08:28 48 1
KALYANI - KYI 08:32 08:33 51 1
KALYANI SILPANCHAL - KLYS 08:35 08:36 53 1
KALYANI GHOSHPARA - KLYG 08:38 08:39 54 1
KALYANI SIMANTA - KLYM 08:48 Dest 56 1

FAQS

SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31317 covers 56 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31317 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31317 arrives at destination at 08:48.
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31317 departs from source at 07:18.
Advertisement