SDAH-KLYM LOCAL - 31315 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)KALYANI SIMANTA (KLYM)
Daily 56 Km

Train number 31315 is named as SDAH-KLYM LOCAL and travels 56km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 06:30 and reaches station KALYANI SIMANTA at 07:58 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 06:30 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 06:36 06:37 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 06:40 06:41 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 06:45 06:46 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 06:48 06:49 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 06:51 06:52 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 06:55 06:56 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 06:58 06:59 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 07:02 07:03 25 1
PALTA - PTF 07:05 07:06 28 1
Advertisement
ICHHAPUR - IP 07:08 07:09 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 07:12 07:13 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 07:16 07:17 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 07:18 07:19 38 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 07:29 07:30 41 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 07:34 07:35 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 07:38 07:39 48 1
KALYANI - KYI 07:43 07:44 51 1
KALYANI SILPANCHAL - KLYS 07:46 07:47 53 1
KALYANI GHOSHPARA - KLYG 07:49 07:50 54 1
KALYANI SIMANTA - KLYM 07:58 Dest 56 1

FAQS

SDAH-KLYM LOCAL - 31315 covers 56 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-KLYM LOCAL - 31315 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-KLYM LOCAL - 31315 arrives at destination at 07:58.
SDAH-KLYM LOCAL - 31315 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement