SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31313 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)KALYANI SIMANTA (KLYM)
Daily 56 Km

Train number 31313 is named as SDAH - KLYM LOCAL and travels 56km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 05:30 and reaches station KALYANI SIMANTA at 07:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 05:30 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 05:37 05:38 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 05:41 05:42 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 05:46 05:47 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 05:49 05:50 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 05:52 05:53 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 05:56 05:57 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 05:59 06:00 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 06:03 06:04 25 1
PALTA - PTF 06:06 06:07 28 1
Advertisement
ICHHAPUR - IP 06:09 06:10 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 06:13 06:14 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 06:17 06:18 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 06:23 06:24 38 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 06:29 06:30 41 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 06:34 06:35 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 06:38 06:39 48 1
KALYANI - KYI 06:42 06:43 51 1
KALYANI SILPANCHAL - KLYS 06:46 06:47 53 1
KALYANI GHOSHPARA - KLYG 06:49 06:50 54 1
KALYANI SIMANTA - KLYM 07:00 Dest 56 1

FAQS

SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31313 covers 56 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31313 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31313 arrives at destination at 07:00.
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31313 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement