SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31311 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)KALYANI SIMANTA (KLYM)
Daily 56 Km

Train number 31311 is named as SDAH - KLYM LOCAL and travels 56km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 04:12 and reaches station KALYANI SIMANTA at 05:43 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 04:12 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 04:18 04:19 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 04:22 04:23 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 04:27 04:28 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 04:30 04:31 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 04:33 04:34 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 04:37 04:38 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 04:40 04:41 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 04:44 04:45 25 1
PALTA - PTF 04:47 04:48 28 1
Advertisement
ICHHAPUR - IP 04:50 04:51 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 04:54 04:55 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 04:58 04:59 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 05:00 05:01 38 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 05:10 05:11 41 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 05:14 05:15 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 05:18 05:19 48 1
KALYANI - KYI 05:24 05:25 51 1
KALYANI SILPANCHAL - KLYS 05:28 05:29 53 1
KALYANI GHOSHPARA - KLYG 05:32 05:33 54 1
KALYANI SIMANTA - KLYM 05:43 Dest 56 1

FAQS

SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31311 covers 56 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31311 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31311 arrives at destination at 05:43.
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31311 departs from source at 04:12.
Advertisement