SDAH-KLYM EMU LOCAL - 31341 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)KALYANI SIMANTA (KLYM)
Daily 56 Km

Train number 31341 is named as SDAH-KLYM EMU LOCAL and travels 56km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 22:00 and reaches station KALYANI SIMANTA at 23:28 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 22:00 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 22:06 22:07 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 22:10 22:11 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 22:15 22:16 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 22:18 22:19 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 22:21 22:22 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 22:25 22:26 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 22:28 22:29 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 22:32 22:33 25 1
PALTA - PTF 22:35 22:36 28 1
Advertisement
ICHHAPUR - IP 22:38 22:39 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 22:42 22:43 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 22:46 22:47 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 22:50 22:51 38 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 22:56 22:57 41 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 23:01 23:02 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 23:05 23:06 48 1
KALYANI - KYI 23:11 23:12 51 1
KALYANI SILPANCHAL - KLYS 23:15 23:16 53 1
KALYANI GHOSHPARA - KLYG 23:18 23:19 54 1
KALYANI SIMANTA - KLYM 23:28 Dest 56 1

FAQS

SDAH-KLYM EMU LOCAL - 31341 covers 56 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-KLYM EMU LOCAL - 31341 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-KLYM EMU LOCAL - 31341 arrives at destination at 23:28.
SDAH-KLYM EMU LOCAL - 31341 departs from source at 22:00.
Advertisement