31339 - SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31339 known as SDAH - KLYM LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to KALYANI SIMANTA [KLYM] covering 56 km distance

SDAH - KLYM LOCAL [31339] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 20:05 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 20:12 20:13 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 20:17 20:18 10
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 20:22 20:23 14
AGARPARA [AGP]1 20:25 20:26 17
SODPUR [SEP]1 20:28 20:29 19
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 20:32 20:33 21
TITAGARH [TGH]1 20:35 20:36 23
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 20:39 20:40 25
PALTA [PTF]1 20:42 20:43 28
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 20:45 20:46 30
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 20:49 20:50 33
JAGADAL [JGDL]1 20:53 20:54 36
KANKINARA [KNR]1 20:55 20:56 38
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 21:05 21:06 41
HALISAHAR [HLR]1 21:10 21:11 45
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 21:14 21:15 48
KALYANI [KYI]1 21:26 21:27 51
KALYANI SILPANCHAL [KLYS]1 21:30 21:31 53
KALYANI GHOSHPARA [KLYG]1 21:33 21:34 54
KALYANI SIMANTA [KLYM]1 21:40 Dest 56