31339 - SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31339 known as SDAH - KLYM LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to KLYM covering 55 km distance

SDAH - KLYM LOCAL [31339] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL
SDAHKLYMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 20:10 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 20:18 20:19 6
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 20:23 20:24 9
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 20:28 20:29 14
AGP1 20:31 20:32 16
SODPUR [SEP]1 20:34 20:35 18
KDH1 20:38 20:39 21
TITAGARH [TGH]1 20:41 20:42 23
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 20:45 20:46 25
PTF1 20:48 20:49 28
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 20:51 20:52 29
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 20:55 20:56 33
JGDL1 20:59 21:00 36
KANKINARA [KNR]1 21:01 21:02 38
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 21:12 21:13 40
HALISAHAR [HLR]1 21:16 21:17 44
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 21:21 21:22 48
KALYANI [KYI]1 21:27 21:28 51
KLYS1 21:30 21:31 52
KLYG1 21:33 21:34 54
KLYM1 21:43 Dest 55