31333 - SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31333 known as SDAH - KLYM LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to KLYM covering 55 km distance

SDAH - KLYM LOCAL [31333] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL
SDAHKLYMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 16:50 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 16:57 16:58 6
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 17:02 17:03 9
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 17:08 17:09 14
AGP1 17:12 17:13 16
SODPUR [SEP]1 17:16 17:17 18
KDH1 17:20 17:21 21
TITAGARH [TGH]1 17:23 17:24 23
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 17:27 17:28 25
PTF1 17:30 17:31 28
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 17:33 17:34 29
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 17:37 17:38 33
JGDL1 17:41 17:42 36
KANKINARA [KNR]1 17:43 17:44 38
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 17:53 17:54 40
HALISAHAR [HLR]1 17:57 17:58 44
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 18:01 18:02 48
KALYANI [KYI]1 18:06 18:07 51
KLYS1 18:09 18:10 52
KLYG1 18:12 18:13 54
KLYM1 18:20 Dest 55