31329 - SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31329 known as SDAH - KLYM LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to KLYM covering 55 km distance

SDAH - KLYM LOCAL [31329] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL
SDAHKLYMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 Src 14:40 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 1 14:47 14:48 6
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 14:52 14:53 9
BELGHARIA [BLH] 1 14:57 14:58 14
AGP 1 15:00 15:01 16
SODPUR [SEP] 1 15:03 15:04 18
KDH 1 15:07 15:08 21
TITAGARH [TGH] 1 15:10 15:11 23
BARRACKPORE [BP] 1 15:14 15:15 25
PTF 1 15:17 15:18 28
ICHHAPUR [IP] 1 15:20 15:21 29
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 1 15:24 15:25 33
JGDL 1 15:28 15:29 36
KANKINARA [KNR] 1 15:30 15:31 38
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 15:42 15:43 40
HALISAHAR [HLR] 1 15:46 15:47 44
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 1 15:50 15:51 48
KALYANI [KYI] 1 15:55 15:56 51
KLYS 1 15:58 15:59 52
KLYG 1 16:01 16:02 54
KLYM 1 16:10 Dest 55