31329 - SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31329 known as SDAH - KLYM LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to KLYM covering 55 km distance

SDAH - KLYM LOCAL [31329] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL
SDAHKLYMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 14:40 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 14:47 14:48 6
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 14:52 14:53 9
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 14:57 14:58 14
AGP1 15:00 15:01 16
SODPUR [SEP]1 15:03 15:04 18
KDH1 15:07 15:08 21
TITAGARH [TGH]1 15:10 15:11 23
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 15:14 15:15 25
PTF1 15:17 15:18 28
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 15:20 15:21 29
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 15:24 15:25 33
JGDL1 15:28 15:29 36
KANKINARA [KNR]1 15:30 15:31 38
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 15:42 15:43 40
HALISAHAR [HLR]1 15:46 15:47 44
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 15:50 15:51 48
KALYANI [KYI]1 15:55 15:56 51
KLYS1 15:58 15:59 52
KLYG1 16:01 16:02 54
KLYM1 16:10 Dest 55