31329 - SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31329 known as SDAH - KLYM LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to KALYANI SIMANTA [KLYM] covering 56 km distance

SDAH - KLYM LOCAL [31329] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 14:40 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 14:47 14:48 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 14:52 14:53 10
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 14:57 14:58 14
AGARPARA [AGP]1 15:00 15:01 17
SODPUR [SEP]1 15:03 15:04 19
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 15:07 15:08 21
TITAGARH [TGH]1 15:10 15:11 23
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 15:14 15:15 25
PALTA [PTF]1 15:17 15:18 28
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 15:20 15:21 30
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 15:24 15:25 33
JAGADAL [JGDL]1 15:28 15:29 36
KANKINARA [KNR]1 15:30 15:31 38
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 15:42 15:43 41
HALISAHAR [HLR]1 15:47 15:48 45
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 15:51 15:52 48
KALYANI [KYI]1 15:55 15:56 51
KALYANI SILPANCHAL [KLYS]1 15:59 16:00 53
KALYANI GHOSHPARA [KLYG]1 16:02 16:03 54
KALYANI SIMANTA [KLYM]1 16:10 Dest 56