31341 - SDAH-KLYM EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31341 known as SDAH-KLYM EMU LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to KLYM covering 55 km distance

SDAH-KLYM EMU LOCAL [31341] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-KLYM EMU LOCAL
SDAHKLYMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 Src 22:05 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 1 22:12 22:13 6
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 22:17 22:18 9
BELGHARIA [BLH] 1 22:22 22:23 14
AGP 1 22:25 22:26 16
SODPUR [SEP] 1 22:28 22:29 18
KDH 1 22:32 22:33 21
TITAGARH [TGH] 1 22:35 22:36 23
BARRACKPORE [BP] 1 22:39 22:40 25
PTF 1 22:42 22:43 28
ICHHAPUR [IP] 1 22:45 22:46 29
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 1 22:49 22:50 33
JGDL 1 22:53 22:54 36
KANKINARA [KNR] 1 22:55 22:56 38
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 23:05 23:06 40
HALISAHAR [HLR] 1 23:09 23:10 44
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 1 23:13 23:14 48
KALYANI [KYI] 1 23:18 23:19 51
KLYS 1 23:21 23:22 52
KLYG 1 23:24 23:25 54
KLYM 1 23:33 Dest 55