31341 - SDAH-KLYM EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31341 known as SDAH-KLYM EMU LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to KALYANI SIMANTA [KLYM] covering 56 km distance

SDAH-KLYM EMU LOCAL [31341] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-KLYM EMU LOCALSDAHKLYMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 22:05 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 22:12 22:13 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 22:17 22:18 10
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 22:22 22:23 14
AGARPARA [AGP]1 22:25 22:26 17
SODPUR [SEP]1 22:28 22:29 19
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 22:32 22:33 21
TITAGARH [TGH]1 22:35 22:36 23
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 22:39 22:40 25
PALTA [PTF]1 22:42 22:43 28
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 22:45 22:46 30
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 22:49 22:50 33
JAGADAL [JGDL]1 22:53 22:54 36
KANKINARA [KNR]1 22:55 22:56 38
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 23:05 23:06 41
HALISAHAR [HLR]1 23:10 23:11 45
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 23:14 23:15 48
KALYANI [KYI]1 23:18 23:19 51
KALYANI SILPANCHAL [KLYS]1 23:22 23:23 53
KALYANI GHOSHPARA [KLYG]1 23:25 23:26 54
KALYANI SIMANTA [KLYM]1 23:33 Dest 56