SDAH - KAKDWIP LOCAL - 34782 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)KAKDWIP (KWDP)
Daily 95 Km

Train number 34782 is named as SDAH - KAKDWIP LOCAL and travels 95km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 20:30 and reaches station KAKDWIP at 22:56 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 20:30 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 20:37 20:38 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 20:39 20:40 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 20:42 20:43 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 20:44 20:45 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 20:48 20:49 11 1
GARIA - GIA 20:49 20:50 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 20:51 20:52 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 20:55 20:56 16 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 20:59 21:00 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 21:02 21:03 22 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 21:13 21:14 25 1
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD 21:18 21:19 27 1
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM 21:21 21:22 29 1
Advertisement
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP 21:24 21:25 31 1
SURJYAPUR - SJPR 21:27 21:28 34 1
GOCHARAN - GCN 21:30 21:31 36 1
HOGLA - HGA 21:33 21:34 38 1
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT 21:37 21:38 42 1
BAHARU - BARU 21:41 21:42 44 1
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM 21:47 21:48 49 1
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD 21:53 21:54 54 1
MADHABPUR - MDBP 21:59 22:00 58 1
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR 22:06 22:08 61 1
UDAIRAMPUR - URP 22:15 22:16 67 1
KALWAN HALT - KLW 22:20 22:21 71 1
KARANJALI HALT - KNJI 22:25 22:26 75 1
NISCHINDAPUR - NCP 22:37 22:38 83 1
KASHINAGAR HALT - KHGR 22:46 22:47 92 1
KAKDWIP - KWDP 22:56 Dest 95 1

FAQS

SDAH - KAKDWIP LOCAL - 34782 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - KAKDWIP LOCAL - 34782 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - KAKDWIP LOCAL - 34782 arrives at destination at 22:56.
SDAH - KAKDWIP LOCAL - 34782 departs from source at 20:30.
Advertisement