SDAH-JRLE DEMU PGRS. - 73151 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)JANGIPUR ROAD (JRLE)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 263 Km

Train number 73151 is named as SDAH-JRLE DEMU PGRS. and travels 263km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 05:35 and reaches station JANGIPUR ROAD at 12:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 05:35 0 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 05:47 05:48 10 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 06:01 06:02 25 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 06:26 06:28 41 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 06:54 06:56 50 1
BANSH BARIA - BSAE 07:04 07:05 55 1
TRIBENI - TBAE 07:08 07:09 58 1
KUNTIGHAT - KJU 07:11 07:12 62 1
DUMURDAHA - DMLE 07:14 07:15 65 1
KHAMARGACHHI - KMAE 07:17 07:18 67 1
JIRAT - JIT 07:21 07:22 72 1
BALAGARH - BGAE 07:25 07:26 76 1
SOMRA BAZAR - SOAE 07:28 07:29 78 1
BEHULA - BHLA 07:31 07:32 83 1
GUPTIPARA - GPAE 07:35 07:36 85 1
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA 07:41 07:42 92 1
BAGHNAPARA - BGRA 07:45 07:46 96 1
DHATRIGRAM - DTAE 07:50 07:51 101 1
SAMUDRA GARH - SMAE 07:57 07:58 108 1
KALINAGAR - KLNT 08:02 08:03 111 1
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 08:08 08:10 116 1
BHANDARTIKURI - BFZ 08:15 08:16 121 1
PURBASTHALI - PSAE 08:17 08:18 123 1
LAKSHMIPUR - LKX 08:24 08:25 129 1
BELERHAT - BQY 08:28 08:29 132 1
Advertisement
PATULI - PTAE 08:33 08:34 137 1
AGRADWIP - AGAE 08:38 08:39 142 1
DAINHAT - DHAE 08:49 08:50 148 1
KATWA JN - KWAE 09:29 09:34 155 1
SHIBLUN - SHBL 09:42 09:43 162 1
GANGATIKURI - GGLE 09:45 09:46 165 1
JMTPUR BAHARAN - JHBN 09:49 09:50 168 1
SALAR - SALE 09:54 09:55 172 1
MALIHATI TBR RD - MHTR 09:58 09:59 174 1
TENYA - TYAE 10:10 10:11 179 1
MIANGRAM - MIAN 10:20 10:21 183 1
BAZARSAU - BZLE 10:22 10:23 186 1
KAZIPARA HALT - KZPE 10:31 10:32 189 1
CHOWRIGACHA - CWLE 10:32 10:33 193 1
KANTHALIYA ROAD - KTLR 10:37 10:38 198 1
KARNA SUBARNA - KNSN 10:43 10:47 202 1
JIBANTI - JVT 10:54 10:55 207 1
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE 11:02 11:03 213 1
NIYALISH PARA - NLSF 11:06 11:07 215 1
LALBAGH CRT RD - LCAE 11:13 11:14 221 1
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 11:25 11:30 228 1
AZIMGANJ CITY - ACLE 11:34 11:35 229 1
MAHIPAL ROAD - MPLR 11:57 11:58 238 1
NOAPARA MAHISHASUR H - NWMS 12:05 12:06 244 1
MANIGRAM - MGLE 12:11 12:12 248 1
GANKAR - GALE 12:20 12:21 257 1
JANGIPUR ROAD - JRLE 12:35 Dest 263 1

FAQS

SDAH-JRLE DEMU PGRS. - 73151 covers 263 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-JRLE DEMU PGRS. - 73151 passes through 52 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-JRLE DEMU PGRS. - 73151 arrives at destination at 12:35.
SDAH-JRLE DEMU PGRS. - 73151 departs from source at 05:35.
Advertisement