SDAH-HNB LOCAL - 33531 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)HASANABAD (HNB)
Daily 77 Km

Train number 33531 is named as SDAH-HNB LOCAL and travels 77km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 19:46 and reaches station HASANABAD at 21:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 19:46 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 19:52 19:53 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 19:58 19:59 10 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 20:03 20:04 13 1
BIRATI - BBT 20:08 20:09 16 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 20:15 20:16 21 1
BARASAT - BT 20:26 20:28 25 1
KAZIPARA - KZPR 20:31 20:32 28 1
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH 20:34 20:35 32 1
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA 20:37 20:38 35 1
SONDALIA - SXC 20:41 20:42 37 1
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD 20:45 20:46 40 1
Advertisement
LEBUTALA - LBTL 20:49 20:50 43 1
BHASILA - BSLA 20:52 20:53 45 1
HARUA ROAD - HRO 20:57 20:58 49 1
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA 21:01 21:02 52 1
MALATIPUR - MPE 21:06 21:07 56 1
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV 21:10 21:11 59 1
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR 21:13 21:14 61 1
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA 21:18 21:19 66 1
BASIRHAT - BSHT 21:22 21:23 67 1
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP 21:25 21:26 69 1
MADHYAMPUR - MPN 21:31 21:32 72 1
NIMDANRI - NMDR 21:36 21:37 74 1
TAKI ROAD - TKF 21:39 21:40 76 1
HASANABAD - HNB 21:50 Dest 77 1

FAQS

SDAH-HNB LOCAL - 33531 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-HNB LOCAL - 33531 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-HNB LOCAL - 33531 arrives at destination at 21:50.
SDAH-HNB LOCAL - 33531 departs from source at 19:46.
Advertisement