SDAH-HNB LOCAL - 33529 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)HASANABAD (HNB)
Daily 77 Km

Train number 33529 is named as SDAH-HNB LOCAL and travels 77km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 18:02 and reaches station HASANABAD at 20:07 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 18:02 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 18:08 18:09 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 18:13 18:14 10 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 18:18 18:19 13 1
BIRATI - BBT 18:23 18:24 16 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 18:30 18:31 21 1
BARASAT - BT 18:42 18:44 25 1
KAZIPARA - KZPR 18:47 18:48 28 1
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH 18:50 18:51 32 1
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA 18:53 18:54 35 1
SONDALIA - SXC 18:59 19:00 37 1
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD 19:03 19:04 40 1
Advertisement
LEBUTALA - LBTL 19:07 19:08 43 1
BHASILA - BSLA 19:10 19:11 45 1
HARUA ROAD - HRO 19:15 19:16 49 1
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA 19:19 19:20 52 1
MALATIPUR - MPE 19:24 19:25 56 1
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV 19:28 19:29 59 1
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR 19:31 19:32 61 1
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA 19:36 19:37 66 1
BASIRHAT - BSHT 19:40 19:41 67 1
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP 19:43 19:44 69 1
MADHYAMPUR - MPN 19:50 19:51 72 1
NIMDANRI - NMDR 19:53 19:54 74 1
TAKI ROAD - TKF 19:56 19:57 76 1
HASANABAD - HNB 20:07 Dest 77 1

FAQS

SDAH-HNB LOCAL - 33529 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-HNB LOCAL - 33529 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-HNB LOCAL - 33529 arrives at destination at 20:07.
SDAH-HNB LOCAL - 33529 departs from source at 18:02.
Advertisement