SDAH-HNB LOCAL - 33527 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)HASANABAD (HNB)
Daily 77 Km

Train number 33527 is named as SDAH-HNB LOCAL and travels 77km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 14:54 and reaches station HASANABAD at 17:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 14:54 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 15:00 15:01 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 15:05 15:06 10 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 15:10 15:11 13 1
BIRATI - BBT 15:15 15:16 16 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 15:22 15:23 21 1
BARASAT - BT 15:34 15:35 25 1
KAZIPARA - KZPR 15:38 15:39 28 1
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH 15:41 15:42 32 1
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA 15:44 15:45 35 1
SONDALIA - SXC 15:54 15:55 37 1
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD 15:58 15:59 40 1
Advertisement
LEBUTALA - LBTL 16:02 16:03 43 1
BHASILA - BSLA 16:05 16:06 45 1
HARUA ROAD - HRO 16:10 16:11 49 1
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA 16:14 16:15 52 1
MALATIPUR - MPE 16:19 16:20 56 1
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV 16:23 16:24 59 1
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR 16:35 16:36 61 1
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA 16:40 16:41 66 1
BASIRHAT - BSHT 16:44 16:45 67 1
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP 16:47 16:48 69 1
MADHYAMPUR - MPN 16:55 16:56 72 1
NIMDANRI - NMDR 16:58 16:59 74 1
TAKI ROAD - TKF 17:01 17:02 76 1
HASANABAD - HNB 17:05 Dest 77 1

FAQS

SDAH-HNB LOCAL - 33527 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-HNB LOCAL - 33527 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-HNB LOCAL - 33527 arrives at destination at 17:05.
SDAH-HNB LOCAL - 33527 departs from source at 14:54.
Advertisement