SDAH - HNB LOCAL - 33523 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)HASANABAD (HNB)
Daily 77 Km

Train number 33523 is named as SDAH - HNB LOCAL and travels 77km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 12:18 and reaches station HASANABAD at 14:23 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 12:18 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 12:24 12:25 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 12:29 12:30 10 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 12:34 12:35 13 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 12:37 12:38 15 1
BIRATI - BBT 12:40 12:41 16 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 12:43 12:44 18 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 12:46 12:47 19 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 12:49 12:50 21 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 12:52 12:53 23 1
BARASAT - BT 12:58 12:59 25 1
KAZIPARA - KZPR 13:02 13:03 28 1
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH 13:05 13:06 32 1
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA 13:08 13:09 35 1
Advertisement
SONDALIA - SXC 13:12 13:13 37 1
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD 13:16 13:17 40 1
LEBUTALA - LBTL 13:20 13:21 43 1
BHASILA - BSLA 13:23 13:24 45 1
HARUA ROAD - HRO 13:28 13:29 49 1
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA 13:32 13:33 52 1
MALATIPUR - MPE 13:37 13:38 56 1
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV 13:41 13:42 59 1
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR 13:44 13:45 61 1
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA 13:49 13:50 66 1
BASIRHAT - BSHT 13:58 13:59 67 1
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP 14:01 14:02 69 1
MADHYAMPUR - MPN 14:04 14:05 72 1
NIMDANRI - NMDR 14:07 14:08 74 1
TAKI ROAD - TKF 14:10 14:11 76 1
HASANABAD - HNB 14:23 Dest 77 1

FAQS

SDAH - HNB LOCAL - 33523 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - HNB LOCAL - 33523 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - HNB LOCAL - 33523 arrives at destination at 14:23.
SDAH - HNB LOCAL - 33523 departs from source at 12:18.
Advertisement