SDAH - HNB LOCAL - 33521 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)HASANABAD (HNB)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 77 Km

Train number 33521 is named as SDAH - HNB LOCAL and travels 77km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 11:07 and reaches station HASANABAD at 13:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 11:07 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 11:13 11:14 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 11:18 11:19 10 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 11:23 11:24 13 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 11:26 11:27 15 1
BIRATI - BBT 11:29 11:30 16 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 11:32 11:33 18 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 11:35 11:36 19 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 11:38 11:39 21 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 11:41 11:42 23 1
BARASAT - BT 11:49 11:50 25 1
KAZIPARA - KZPR 11:53 11:54 28 1
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH 11:56 11:57 32 1
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA 11:59 12:00 35 1
Advertisement
SONDALIA - SXC 12:03 12:04 37 1
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD 12:07 12:08 40 1
LEBUTALA - LBTL 12:11 12:12 43 1
BHASILA - BSLA 12:14 12:15 45 1
HARUA ROAD - HRO 12:19 12:20 49 1
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA 12:23 12:24 52 1
MALATIPUR - MPE 12:28 12:29 56 1
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV 12:32 12:33 59 1
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR 12:37 12:38 61 1
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA 12:42 12:43 66 1
BASIRHAT - BSHT 12:46 12:47 67 1
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP 12:49 12:50 69 1
MADHYAMPUR - MPN 12:52 12:53 72 1
NIMDANRI - NMDR 12:55 12:56 74 1
TAKI ROAD - TKF 12:58 12:59 76 1
HASANABAD - HNB 13:10 Dest 77 1

FAQS

SDAH - HNB LOCAL - 33521 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - HNB LOCAL - 33521 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - HNB LOCAL - 33521 arrives at destination at 13:10.
SDAH - HNB LOCAL - 33521 departs from source at 11:07.
Advertisement