SDAH - HNB LOCAL - 33519 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)HASANABAD (HNB)
Daily 77 Km

Train number 33519 is named as SDAH - HNB LOCAL and travels 77km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 09:20 and reaches station HASANABAD at 11:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 09:20 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 09:26 09:27 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 09:31 09:32 10 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 09:36 09:37 13 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 09:39 09:40 15 1
BIRATI - BBT 09:42 09:43 16 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 09:45 09:46 18 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 09:48 09:49 19 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 09:51 09:52 21 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 09:54 09:55 23 1
BARASAT - BT 10:05 10:06 25 1
KAZIPARA - KZPR 10:09 10:10 28 1
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH 10:12 10:13 32 1
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA 10:15 10:16 35 1
Advertisement
SONDALIA - SXC 10:24 10:25 37 1
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD 10:28 10:29 40 1
LEBUTALA - LBTL 10:32 10:33 43 1
BHASILA - BSLA 10:35 10:36 45 1
HARUA ROAD - HRO 10:40 10:41 49 1
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA 10:44 10:45 52 1
MALATIPUR - MPE 10:49 10:50 56 1
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV 10:53 10:54 59 1
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR 10:56 10:57 61 1
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA 11:01 11:02 66 1
BASIRHAT - BSHT 11:05 11:06 67 1
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP 11:08 11:09 69 1
MADHYAMPUR - MPN 11:11 11:12 72 1
NIMDANRI - NMDR 11:14 11:15 74 1
TAKI ROAD - TKF 11:17 11:18 76 1
HASANABAD - HNB 11:30 Dest 77 1

FAQS

SDAH - HNB LOCAL - 33519 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - HNB LOCAL - 33519 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - HNB LOCAL - 33519 arrives at destination at 11:30.
SDAH - HNB LOCAL - 33519 departs from source at 09:20.
Advertisement