SDAH - HNB LOCAL - 33517 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)HASANABAD (HNB)
Daily 77 Km

Train number 33517 is named as SDAH - HNB LOCAL and travels 77km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 08:22 and reaches station HASANABAD at 10:32 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 08:22 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 08:28 08:29 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 08:33 08:34 10 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 08:38 08:39 13 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 08:41 08:42 15 1
BIRATI - BBT 08:44 08:45 16 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 08:47 08:48 18 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 08:50 08:51 19 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 08:53 08:54 21 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 08:56 08:57 23 1
BARASAT - BT 09:05 09:06 25 1
KAZIPARA - KZPR 09:09 09:10 28 1
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH 09:12 09:13 32 1
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA 09:15 09:16 35 1
Advertisement
SONDALIA - SXC 09:19 09:20 37 1
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD 09:23 09:24 40 1
LEBUTALA - LBTL 09:27 09:28 43 1
BHASILA - BSLA 09:30 09:31 45 1
HARUA ROAD - HRO 09:35 09:36 49 1
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA 09:39 09:40 52 1
MALATIPUR - MPE 09:44 09:45 56 1
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV 09:48 09:49 59 1
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR 09:53 09:54 61 1
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA 09:58 09:59 66 1
BASIRHAT - BSHT 10:02 10:03 67 1
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP 10:05 10:06 69 1
MADHYAMPUR - MPN 10:08 10:09 72 1
NIMDANRI - NMDR 10:11 10:12 74 1
TAKI ROAD - TKF 10:14 10:15 76 1
HASANABAD - HNB 10:32 Dest 77 1

FAQS

SDAH - HNB LOCAL - 33517 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - HNB LOCAL - 33517 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - HNB LOCAL - 33517 arrives at destination at 10:32.
SDAH - HNB LOCAL - 33517 departs from source at 08:22.
Advertisement