SDAH - HNB LOCAL - 33515 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)HASANABAD (HNB)
Daily 77 Km

Train number 33515 is named as SDAH - HNB LOCAL and travels 77km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 07:40 and reaches station HASANABAD at 09:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 07:40 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 07:46 07:47 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 07:54 07:55 10 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 07:59 08:00 13 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 08:02 08:03 15 1
BIRATI - BBT 08:07 08:08 16 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 08:10 08:11 18 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 08:13 08:14 19 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 08:16 08:17 21 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 08:19 08:20 23 1
BARASAT - BT 08:28 08:29 25 1
KAZIPARA - KZPR 08:32 08:33 28 1
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH 08:35 08:36 32 1
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA 08:38 08:39 35 1
Advertisement
SONDALIA - SXC 08:42 08:43 37 1
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD 08:46 08:47 40 1
LEBUTALA - LBTL 08:50 08:51 43 1
BHASILA - BSLA 08:53 08:54 45 1
HARUA ROAD - HRO 08:58 08:59 49 1
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA 09:02 09:03 52 1
MALATIPUR - MPE 09:07 09:08 56 1
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV 09:11 09:12 59 1
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR 09:14 09:15 61 1
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA 09:19 09:20 66 1
BASIRHAT - BSHT 09:23 09:24 67 1
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP 09:26 09:27 69 1
MADHYAMPUR - MPN 09:31 09:32 72 1
NIMDANRI - NMDR 09:39 09:40 74 1
TAKI ROAD - TKF 09:42 09:43 76 1
HASANABAD - HNB 09:55 Dest 77 1

FAQS

SDAH - HNB LOCAL - 33515 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - HNB LOCAL - 33515 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - HNB LOCAL - 33515 arrives at destination at 09:55.
SDAH - HNB LOCAL - 33515 departs from source at 07:40.
Advertisement