SDAH - HNB LOCAL - 33513 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)HASANABAD (HNB)
Daily 77 Km

Train number 33513 is named as SDAH - HNB LOCAL and travels 77km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 06:12 and reaches station HASANABAD at 08:18 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 06:12 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 06:18 06:19 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 06:23 06:24 10 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 06:28 06:29 13 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 06:31 06:32 15 1
BIRATI - BBT 06:34 06:35 16 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 06:37 06:38 18 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 06:40 06:41 19 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 06:43 06:44 21 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 06:46 06:47 23 1
BARASAT - BT 06:56 06:57 25 1
KAZIPARA - KZPR 07:00 07:01 28 1
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH 07:03 07:04 32 1
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA 07:06 07:07 35 1
Advertisement
SONDALIA - SXC 07:10 07:11 37 1
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD 07:14 07:15 40 1
LEBUTALA - LBTL 07:18 07:19 43 1
BHASILA - BSLA 07:21 07:22 45 1
HARUA ROAD - HRO 07:26 07:27 49 1
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA 07:30 07:31 52 1
MALATIPUR - MPE 07:35 07:36 56 1
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV 07:39 07:40 59 1
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR 07:42 07:43 61 1
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA 07:47 07:48 66 1
BASIRHAT - BSHT 07:58 07:59 67 1
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP 08:01 08:02 69 1
MADHYAMPUR - MPN 08:04 08:05 72 1
NIMDANRI - NMDR 08:07 08:08 74 1
TAKI ROAD - TKF 08:10 08:11 76 1
HASANABAD - HNB 08:18 Dest 77 1

FAQS

SDAH - HNB LOCAL - 33513 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - HNB LOCAL - 33513 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - HNB LOCAL - 33513 arrives at destination at 08:18.
SDAH - HNB LOCAL - 33513 departs from source at 06:12.
Advertisement